Best China manufacturer & factory China in Monrovia Liberia manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Monrovia Liberia  manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

We are looking forward to developing successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the future.

Overview

Quick Details

Applicable Industries:

Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, farms, Energy & Mining

Product name:

Timing belt

Application:

Power Transmission Belt

Size:

Standard Size

The PTO shaft is the mechanical device that transfer the power from the tractor to the agricultural implement. The PTO shaft is made of two joints connected by telescopic tubes: one joint connects the outer tube of the PTO shaft with the tractor power take-off , the other joint connects the inner tube of the PTO shaft with the implement. The range of the EPG GROUP PTO shafts includes 9 sizes of different dimensions according to the power to be transferred . The sizes of the EPG GROUP PTO shafts and the power that can be transferred at 540 rpm are : SIZE 1 up to 16HP SIZE 2 up to 21HP SIZE 3 up to 30 HP SIZE 4 up to 35HP SIZE 5 up to 47HP SIZE 6 up to 60HP SIZE 7 up to 70HP SIZE 8 up to 90HP SIZE10 up to 110HP

Feature:

Low Noisy

Quality:

High Level

Packing:

Cartons

Pitch:

14mm

Advantage:

High performance

Teeth:

69-260

Other name:

Machine Timing Belt

Supply Ability

Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details
Carton box+ wooden case
Port
Tianjin/Shanghai/Ningbo
Lead Time
:
Quantity(Bags) 1 – 100 101 – 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 15 30 To be negotiated

Online Customization

EPG offer widest range of gearbox and speed reducers, conveyor chains and transmission parts like gear, sprocket, racks, pulley, shaves and taper bushes etc for various applications

Product Description

Product name

Timing belt

Material

Rubber,PU, steel  wire

Type

Open,round

Model size

T type:MXL,XL,L,H,XH,T2.5,T5,T10,T20,AT5,AT10,AT20 

Arc type:2M,3M,5M,8M,14M,20M,S2M,S3M,44.5M,S5M,S8MS14M 

Color

Black,white,green,ect

original place

China

Advantage

High strength, anti oil, heat, aging,Good bending resistant performance

Application

belt widely used in machine tools, textile, printing, food packaging, wire and cable, instruments and meters, petroleum chemical,
tobacco, telecommunications and other industries a new type of mechanical transmission.

Different type timing belt

ARC type

T type

Open type

Round type

RU timing belt

Double side timing belt

Application

Catalog

Payment

Our Company

HangZhou EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd was founded in HangZhou in 2008 and is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production.With detailed requirments, we can also develop your special designed product. Our product range includes all kinds of Timing pulley,helical gear, spur gear, bevel gear, gear rack, worm gear, sprockets,Motorcycle sprockets and chains

· Our Principle: “Credibility Supremacy, and Customer First”
· Our Promise: “High quality products, and Excellent Service”
· Our Value: “Being Honesty, Doing the Best, and Long-lasting Development”
· Our Aim: “Develop to be a leader in the power transmission parts industry in the world”

EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China MBreathers or vent plugs eliminate internal pressure buildup, but often provide a leakage path for lubricant. Bubbles of oil form over the air passageway and eventually percolate to the outside.ain Products

          Industrial Sprocket

             Motorcycle Sprocket

                    Roller Chain

                   Spur Gear 

                 Helical Gear

                   Bevel Gear

        Plastic/POM/Nylon Gear

         Small Pinion Gear

          Worm Gear and shaft

                   Gear Rack

                 Timing Pulley

               Taper Bushing

               Chain Guides

             Linear Rail and Block

                  Ball Screw

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Monrovia Liberia  manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Monrovia Liberia  manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Monrovia Liberia  manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Monrovia Liberia  manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Monrovia Liberia  manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Monrovia Liberia  manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Monrovia Liberia  manufacturer PU With Steel Wire Material Industrial Timing Belt With high quality best price

pto adapter

As one of leading pto adapter manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of mechanical products, We offer pto adapter and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail:[email protected]

Manufacturer supplier exporter of pto adapter

Recent Posts